Alumni

ALUMNI

2019 (Team Knight)

  • Ahren Freeman – New Orleans
  • Bryan Greenlee – University of Minnesota
  • Byron Smith – Southeast Louisiana
  • Cyrus Largie – FGCU
  • Joshua Scott – Tusculum University
  • Luke Anderson – Iowa State University
  • Marcus Montalvo – Ave Maria University
  • Max Demeus – Cerro Coso Community
  • Niven Hart – Fresno State
  • Toumani Camara – University of Georgia

2018 (Team Knight)

  • Berrick Jeanlouis – New Mexico State
  • Cade Long – Rollins College
  • Caleb Catto – FGCU
  • Colin Castleton – Michigan
  • Jacob Tracey – DME (Post Grad)
  • Jahmel Myers – New Orleans
  • Mame Diaw Niang – FAU
  • Tavian Percy – New Mexico

2017 (D3MOAM)

  • Brion Whitley – Murray State
  • Brent Holcombe – Loyola
  • Jonathan Bryant – Tennessee Chattnooga
  • Jordan Wright – Kentucky (Football)
  • Michael Akuchie – Youngstown State
  • Paul Atkinson – Yale

2016 (Team MOAM)

  • Davonta Jordan – University of Buffalo
  • Darius Allen –  Palm Beach State / Baylor
  • Justin Brown – UNC Asheville
  • Leandro Allende – The Citadel
  • Shaquille Carter – Eastern Florida / Rutgers

2015 (E1T1 Elite)

  • Antonio Blakeney – LSU / NBA
  • Alex Owens – Shaw University
  • Anthony Lawrence Jr – University of Miami
  • Barry Brown – Kansas State
  • Ben Simmons – LSU / NBA
  • Daniel Giddens – Ohio State / Alabama
  • Elhadji “Tacko” Fall – UCF
  • Fletcher Magee – Wofford
  • Keyshawn Evans – Illinois State
  • Malik Maitland – Morehead State / Bethune Cookman

2014 (E1T1 Elite)

  • Boubacar Moungoro – Spain
  • D’Angelo Russell – Ohio State / NBA
  • Grayson Allen – Duke / NBA
  • Joel Berry – North Carolina / NBA
  • Kobie Eubanks – Texas A&M
  • Lance Crawford – Umass Lowell / South Alabama
  • Marquel WIllis – Morehead State
  • Michael Gilmore – VCU / FGCU
  • Sidney Umude – Youngstown State / Southern
  • Trayvon Reed – Auburn / Texas Southern

2013 (E1T1 Elite)

  • Amida Brimah – UCONN
  • Andre Horne – Santa Fe
  • Dakari Johnson – Kentucky
  • Demarcus Croaker – Texas / Murray State
  • Demba Konate – Lemoyne Owen College
  • Dre’Kalo Clayton – USF
  • Chris Perry – USF
  • Ivan Canete – Palm Beach State / Stephen F Austin
  • Terence Johnson – South Alabama

2012 (E1T1 Elite)

  • David Baety – Southern Virginia
  • Devaughn Akoon-Purcell – Eastern Oklahoma/ Illinois State / NBA
  • Dillion Grahm – University of Florida / Embry Riddle
  • Erik McCree – Murray State / LA Tech
  • Matt Williams – UCF / NBA
  • Marcel White – Jacksonville University
  • Russell Wilson – Samford
  • Tyler Coons – UCF

2011 (E1T1 Elite)

  • Austin Rivers – Duke
  • Brett Comer – FGCU
  • Jonathan Holton – Rhode Island / West Virginia
  • Lance Stokes – Tennessee Chattnooga
  • Steve Moundou-Missi – Harvard University
  • Trevor Lacey – Alabama

2010 (E1T1 Elite)

  • Adam Jones – Fairfield University / Flagler College
  • Brandon Knight – Kentucky
  • Corey Walden – Stetson / Eastern Kentucky
  • Dominic Lane – Florida Southern
  • James Bell – Villanova
  • Jerrod Owens – Keiser University
  • Justin Jackson – University of Cincinnati
  • Kaleb Clyburn – Delaware / Lynn University
  • Kendrick Perry – Youngstown State
  • Keith Matthews – Fairfield University
  • Steven Forbes – Stetson
  • Ugo Okam – Harvard